East Division

Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 Albert Park Spiders 7 5 2 15
2 Prahran City 7 5 2 15
3 Savage United 7 4 2 13
4 Melbourne Magic 7 4 2 13
5 Eastern City 7 4 3 12
6 East Kew United 7 2 3 8
7 Bati Trakya 7 2 5 6
8 East Richmond Jaguars 7 0 7 0
Match Score
February 5, 2017 10:00 am
East Kew United Eastern City
2 - 1
February 5, 2017 10:00 am
Bati Trakya Savage United
0 - 11
February 5, 2017 11:30 am
Albert Park Spiders Prahran City
2 - 4
February 5, 2017 11:30 am
East Richmond Jaguars Melbourne Magic
1 - 12
February 12, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
Eastern City Bati Trakya
3 - 1
February 12, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
Melbourne Magic East Kew United
1 - 1
February 12, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Prahran City East Richmond Jaguars
2 - 0
February 12, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Savage United Albert Park Spiders
0 - 2
February 19, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
East Richmond Jaguars Albert Park Spiders
0 - 4
February 19, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
Eastern City Savage United
3 - 2
February 19, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Bati Trakya Melbourne Magic
0 - 3
February 19, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
East Kew United Prahran City
1 - 2
February 26, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
Savage United East Richmond Jaguars
6 - 1
February 26, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
Eastern City Melbourne Magic
2 - 5
February 26, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Prahran City Bati Trakya
3 - 1
February 26, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Albert Park Spiders East Kew United
3 - 0
March 5, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
East Kew United East Richmond Jaguars
7 - 1
March 5, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
Melbourne Magic Savage United
1 - 2
March 5, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Bati Trakya Albert Park Spiders
1 - 3
March 5, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Prahran City Eastern City
4 - 1
March 12, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
East Richmond Jaguars Bati Trakya
0 - 3
March 12, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
Savage United East Kew United
5 - 5
March 12, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Eastern City Albert Park Spiders
3 - 1
March 12, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Melbourne Magic Prahran City
4 - 3
March 19, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
Bati Trakya East Kew United
3 - 1
March 19, 2017 10:00 am Lemnos
East Richmond Jaguars Eastern City
0 - 3
March 19, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Albert Park Spiders Melbourne Magic
3 - 0
March 19, 2017 11:30 am Lemnos
Prahran City Savage United
0 - 2

1 2 3


West Division
Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 St Albans Vukovar 7 6 0 19
2 Barnstoneworth Utd 7 5 0 17
3 Azaad Club Melbourne 7 5 2 15
4 Hoppers Crossing 7 3 3 10
5 Kensington City 7 3 4 9
6 Asylum Seeker Resource Centre 7 2 5 6
7 Sydenham Park 7 2 5 6
8 North Melbourne Athletic 7 0 7 0
Match Score
February 5, 2017 10:00 am
Barnstoneworth Utd Azaad Club Melbourne
5 - 0
February 5, 2017 10:00 am
St Albans Vukovar Kensington City
2 - 0
February 5, 2017 11:30 am
North Melbourne Athletic Sydenham Park
0 - 1
February 5, 2017 11:30 am
Hoppers Crossing Asylum Seeker Resource Centre
4 - 0
February 12, 2017 10:00 am Grange Reserve
Kensington City Barnstoneworth Utd
2 - 3
February 12, 2017 10:00 am Arndell Park
Asylum Seeker Resource Centre St Albans Vukovar
0 - 1
February 12, 2017 11:30 am Arndell Park
Azaad Club Melbourne North Melbourne Athletic
2 - 0
February 12, 2017 11:30 am Grange Reserve
Sydenham Park Hoppers Crossing
1 - 3
February 19, 2017 10:00 am
North Melbourne Athletic Kensington City
0 - 1
February 19, 2017 10:00 am
Barnstoneworth Utd Asylum Seeker Resource Centre
3 - 0
February 19, 2017 11:30 am
St Albans Vukovar Hoppers Crossing
4 - 0
February 19, 2017 11:30 am
Azaad Club Melbourne Sydenham Park
2 - 0
February 26, 2017 10:00 am
Asylum Seeker Resource Centre North Melbourne Athletic
2 - 1
February 26, 2017 10:00 am
Hoppers Crossing Barnstoneworth Utd
1 - 1
February 26, 2017 11:30 am
Sydenham Park St Albans Vukovar
0 - 7
February 26, 2017 11:30 am
Azaad Club Melbourne Kensington City
1 - 0
March 5, 2017 10:00 am
Barnstoneworth Utd St Albans Vukovar
0 - 0
March 5, 2017 10:00 am
Asylum Seeker Resource Centre Azaad Club Melbourne
0 - 1
March 5, 2017 11:30 am
North Melbourne Athletic Hoppers Crossing
1 - 3
March 5, 2017 11:30 am
Kensington City Sydenham Park
7 - 0
March 12, 2017 11:30 am Grange Reserve
St Albans Vukovar North Melbourne Athletic
5 - 0
March 12, 2017 11:30 am Arndell Park
Azaad Club Melbourne Hoppers Crossing
4 - 2
March 19, 2017 10:00 am
Sydenham Park Barnstoneworth Utd
0 - 4
March 19, 2017 10:00 am
Kensington City Asylum Seeker Resource Centre
1 - 2
March 19, 2017 10:00 am Grange Reserve
Hoppers Crossing Kensington City
0 - 4
March 19, 2017 10:00 am Arndell Park
Asylum Seeker Resource Centre Sydenham Park
1 - 2
March 19, 2017 11:30 am
North Melbourne Athletic Barnstoneworth Utd
1 - 3
March 19, 2017 11:30 am
St Albans Vukovar Azaad Club Melbourne
5 - 1

1 2 3